2019 Team Associated Off-Road Championships (Stock Short Course Entries)
Back to Event DetailsName | ID | Freq 1 | Transponder | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jake "Jake" Ellingsworth | 369894 | 2.4GHz | 7843133 | NO |
2. | Steve Gilliland | 369902 | 2.4GHz | 2761947 | YES |
3. | Rob Heise | 369905 | 2.4GHz | 3990614 | YES |
4. | Ayden "Katz" Theiss | 369928 | 2.4GHz | 5520825 | NO |
5. | Trevor Michalesko | 369932 | 2.4GHz | 3556791 | YES |
6. | Chris Gilliland | 369945 | 2.4GHz | 4943054 | YES |
7. | Ryder Himanek | 369956 | 2.4GHz | 3358218 | YES |
8. | Andy Lachance | 369966 | 2.4GHz | 2022 | YES |
9. | Victor "Gator" Vasquez | 369976 | 2.4GHz | 5919955 | YES |
10. | Ken "Jr" Knapik | 370000 | 2.4GHz | 1781254 | YES |
11. | Tyler "T" Busch | 370010 | 2.4GHz | 5653625 | NO |
12. | Michael Mazur | 370016 | 2.4GHz | 4826801 | YES |
13. | Tyler Buhrmester | 370096 | 2.4GHz | 4631562 | YES |
14. | Jeff Piske | 370128 | 2.4GHz | 7554826 | YES |
15. | Mark "Mark" Smith | 370153 | 2.4GHz | 9322575 | NO |
16. | Matt Wilbert | 370157 | 2.4GHz | 8090944 | YES |
17. | Mark Dechant | 370163 | 2.4GHz | 9696353 | NO |
18. | M Chris Conrad | 370168 | 2.4GHz | 0 | YES |
19. | M Codi "LUMPY" Lundberg | 370183 | 2.4GHz | 3658951 | NO |
20. | Matt Sauter | 370184 | 2.4GHz | 9877934 | NO |
21. | Jeremy Zucker | 370266 | 2.4GHz | 4080958 | YES |
22. | Hunter Parsons | 370354 | 2.4GHz | 1244567890 | NO |
23. | Tyler OBrien | 371051 | 2.4GHz | 123456 | NO |
24. | Jose M Garay | 371685 | 2.4GHz | 7762777 | YES |
25. | M Chris Garay | 371695 | 2.4GHz | 7762777 | NO |
26. | Frank Prestigiacomo | 371906 | 2.4GHz | 8524487 | YES |
27. | PHIL "PATETE" PATETE | 372697 | 2.4GHz | 851954 | YES |
28. | Matt Reiter | 373335 | 2.4GHz | 876543 | NO |
29. | M Blair "Showtime" Tischaefer | 375644 | 2.4GHz | 111111 | YES |
30. | M Dan Jones | 375717 | 2.4GHz | YES | |
31. | M Donny Steuck | 375689 | 2.4GHz | 8253076 | YES |
Name | Vehicle | Body | Fuel | Tires | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jake "Jake" Ellingsworth | |||||
2. | Steve Gilliland | |||||
3. | Rob Heise | |||||
4. | Ayden "Katz" Theiss | |||||
5. | Trevor Michalesko | |||||
6. | Chris Gilliland | |||||
7. | Ryder Himanek | |||||
8. | Andy Lachance | |||||
9. | Victor "Gator" Vasquez | |||||
10. | Ken "Jr" Knapik | |||||
11. | Tyler "T" Busch | |||||
12. | Michael Mazur | |||||
13. | Tyler Buhrmester | |||||
14. | Jeff Piske | |||||
15. | Mark "Mark" Smith | |||||
16. | Matt Wilbert | |||||
17. | Mark Dechant | |||||
18. | M Chris Conrad | |||||
19. | M Codi "LUMPY" Lundberg | |||||
20. | Matt Sauter | |||||
21. | Jeremy Zucker | |||||
22. | Hunter Parsons | |||||
23. | Tyler OBrien | |||||
24. | Jose M Garay | |||||
25. | M Chris Garay | |||||
26. | Frank Prestigiacomo | |||||
27. | PHIL "PATETE" PATETE | |||||
28. | Matt Reiter | |||||
29. | M Blair "Showtime" Tischaefer | |||||
30. | M Dan Jones | |||||
31. | M Donny Steuck |
Minnesota indoor Off Road State Championship
Track: MMR
Location: St Louis Park, MN, US
Date: 05/31/24 - 06/03/24
ROCCK's NSRA Street Rod Showdown Off-Road Race (May 4, 2024)
Track: ROCCK Racing
Location: Knoxville, TN, US
Date: 05/03/24 - 05/04/24