2019 JConcepts Indoor National Series Tacoma R/C Raceway Round #2 May 17th-19th (2WD Modified Buggy Entries)

Back to Event Details
2WD Modified Buggy
Name ID Freq 1 Transponder Paid
1. Jackson Andres 350159 2.4GHz 3555816 YES
2. Gregory Tennies 350285 2.4GHz 1111420420 YES
3. Joseph "Jjohnson208" Johnson 350792 2.4GHz 3894964 NO
4. Andy Krivitz 351248 2.4GHz 2790718 YES
5. Tyler Miller 351429 2.4GHz 0 YES
6. Andrew "LITTLE BEAUCHAMP" Beauchamp 352046 2.4GHz 0 YES
7. Andrew Corcoran 352059 2.4GHz 3405175 NO
8. Colton Kruse 352141 2.4GHz 2536197 YES
9. M Tim Stella 352855 2.4GHz 0 NO
10. Johnny Chase 354224 2.4GHz 2144118 YES
11. Charlie "Chuckles" Maiorana 354645 2.4GHz 2054199 NO
12. Rion Westhoff 354733 2.4GHz 0 NO
13. William Champagne 355357 2.4GHz 1716675 NO
14. ALLEN HORNE 355362 2.4GHz 1234567 YES
15. Aydin Horne 355364 2.4GHz 2584129 YES
16. Ryan "Hotpockets" Reavis 355374 2.4GHz 0 NO
17. Ryan Maifield 355467 2.4GHz 0 NO
18. Ryan "Pudge" Cavalieri 355470 2.4GHz 8051406 NO
19. Joe Pillars 355471 2.4GHz 123456 NO
20. Daniel Lea 355590 2.4GHz 0 YES
21. Cole "CFT" Tollard 355596 2.4GHz 4441818 YES
22. Marty Barnes 355634 2.4GHz 0 YES
23. Jeremy Walker 355675 2.4GHz 0 NO
24. Brent Thielke 355755 2.4GHz 3670007 YES
25. Dustin Evans 355757 2.4GHz 8951806 YES
26. Lee Setser 355943 2.4GHz 9288951 NO
27. M Rick Jeffords 356456 2.4GHz YES
28. Dale Wenstad 356471 2.4GHz 7466398 YES
29. Harley Yoshii 356539 2.4GHz 5563291 NO
30. Mikey "Mikey" Brown 356607 2.4GHz 8050540 YES
31. M Jon "Sterling" Sterling 357110 2.4GHz 0 YES
32. M Jack Leighan 357492 2.4GHz 0 NO
33. M Max Flurer 357567 2.4GHz 8131611 NO
34. M Max Flurer 357568 2.4GHz 8131611 NO
35. M Tanner Day 357574 2.4GHz 1 NO
36. M James Johnson 357580 2.4GHz 2450957 NO
Name Vehicle Model Body Fuel Tires
1. Jackson Andres YZ-2
2. Gregory Tennies B6
3. Joseph "jjohnson208" Johnson XB8
4. Andy Krivitz B6.1
5. Tyler Miller B6.1D
6. Andrew "LITTLE BEAUCHAMP" Beauchamp XB2
7. Andrew Corcoran B6
8. Colton Kruse FT B4.1
9. M Tim Stella B6D
10. johnny chase B6.1
11. Charlie "Chuckles" Maiorana 22 3.0
12. Rion Westhoff 22 5.0
13. William Champagne B5M
14. ALLEN HORNE B5M
15. Aydin Horne B5M
16. Ryan "Hotpockets" Reavis B6
17. Ryan Maifield YZ-2
18. Ryan "Pudge" Cavalieri YZ-2
19. Joe Pillars YZ-2
20. Daniel Lea 22 5.0
21. Cole "CFT" Tollard B6
22. Marty Barnes B6D
23. Jeremy Walker B6D
24. Brent Thielke B6
25. Dustin Evans B6
26. lee Setser B6
27. M Rick Jeffords
28. Dale Wenstad B6.1D
29. Harley Yoshii B6
30. mikey "mikey" brown Cougar KF
31. M Jon "Sterling" Sterling B64
32. M jack leighan SC5M
33. M Max Flurer ENFORCER GBX
34. M Max Flurer ENFORCER GBX
35. M tanner day Ultima RB6
36. M James Johnson XT2
King Cobra of Florida
2019 Midwest NATS Round 2/4

Track: Next Level RC
Location: Cambria, IL, US
Date: 06/21/19 - 06/22/19

Track Crew DOING WORK!
By: Patrick "Ditty" Rossiter
Race: 2014 Colonel's Winter Classic: RESCHEDULED
Track: Phil Hurd Raceway
North Florida Facebook Reunion Race at Shiverville
By: Patrick "Ditty" Rossiter
Race: North Florida R/C Racers United, 1st Annual Family Reunion
Track: Shiverville Speedway
February 2014 Club Race
By: Theo "Mr. Kojak" Price
Race: •·.·´¯`·.Capital City Raceway Off-Road Race.·´¯`·.·•
Track: Capital City Raceway

These items will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?

These items will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?

You will be logged off in seconds.

Do you want to continue your session?