2018 TLR CUP WEST (Stock Buggy (17.5T) Entries)

Back to Event Details
Stock Buggy (17.5T)
Name ID Freq 1 Transponder Paid
1. Jeremy Walker 325190 2.4GHz 0 NO
2. Brian Hodge 325255 2.4GHz 0 YES
3. Shaun Garringer 325263 2.4GHz 0 YES
4. Ron McLean 325332 2.4GHz 0 YES
5. Dan Krall 325550 2.4GHz 0 YES
6. Beau Vomastic 325918 2.4GHz 0 NO
7. Nick Oberst 326984 2.4GHz 0 YES
8. Dale Wenstad 328004 2.4GHz 7466398 NO
9. Rion Westhoff 328121 2.4GHz 0 YES
10. Robert Scherff 328201 2.4GHz 0 YES
11. Keith Rockwell 328548 2.4GHz 0 YES
12. Richard "Rich" Miskho 328985 2.4GHz 0 NO
13. Donavan Mesa 329129 2.4GHz 0 NO
14. M Shawn Ketting 330052 2.4GHz NO
15. M Alli Brown 330632 2.4GHz NO
16. M Ian Morhous 330634 2.4GHz NO
17. M Nic Morhous 330635 2.4GHz NO
18. M Steve Madsen 331191 2.4GHz YES
19. Ben Jones 331299 2.4GHz 0 NO
20. Matthew "Matt" Miller 331786 2.4GHz 0 YES
21. Rod "Rockinrod" Miller 331813 2.4GHz 8138745 YES
22. M Andrew Nipas 331900 2.4GHz NO
23. Kelsey Miyoshi 331834 2.4GHz 0 YES
24. Lance Bakki 331908 2.4GHz 8138785 NO
25. Steve Hnetinka 331949 2.4GHz 2618870 YES
26. M Bryan Bird 332005 2.4GHz NO
27. M Mike Shea 332386 2.4GHz NO
28. M Steve Trammell 332397 2.4GHz NO
29. M Conner Orrino 332311 2.4GHz NO
30. Matthew Layman 332398 2.4GHz 0 NO
31. M Brandon "Bigb" Hicks 332761 2.4GHz 7133204 NO
32. M Danny Hauter 333296 2.4GHz 0 NO
33. Ravin Castro 333355 2.4GHz 0 NO
34. M boug bethard 333492 2.4GHz YES
35. M Malachi Williams 333503 2.4GHz 0 NO
36. M Nathan Lovelace 333504 2.4GHz 0 NO
Name Vehicle Model Body Fuel Tires
1. Jeremy Walker B6D
2. Brian Hodge B6D
3. Shaun Garringer 22 4.0
4. Ron McLean 22 4.0
5. Dan Krall B6D
6. Beau Vomastic 22 3.0
7. Nick Oberst 22 4.0
8. Dale Wenstad B6.1D
9. Rion Westhoff 22 4.0
10. Robert Scherff B6
11. Keith Rockwell B6
12. Richard "Rich" Miskho 22 4.0
13. Donavan Mesa B6
14. M Shawn Ketting
15. M Alli Brown
16. M Ian Morhous
17. M Nic Morhous
18. M Steve Madsen
19. Ben Jones B6
20. Matthew "Matt" Miller B6.1D
21. rod "rockinrod" miller B6
22. M Andrew Nipas
23. Kelsey Miyoshi B6
24. Lance Bakki B6D
25. Steve Hnetinka 22 4.0
26. M Bryan Bird
27. M Mike Shea
28. M Steve Trammell
29. M Conner Orrino
30. Matthew Layman B6
31. M Brandon "Bigb" Hicks B5M
32. M Danny Hauter B6
33. Ravin Castro B6D
34. M boug bethard
35. M Malachi Williams XB2
36. M Nathan Lovelace B6D
King Cobra of Florida
Track Crew DOING WORK!
By: Patrick "Ditty" Rossiter
Race: 2014 Colonel's Winter Classic: RESCHEDULED
Track: Phil Hurd Raceway
North Florida Facebook Reunion Race at Shiverville
By: Patrick "Ditty" Rossiter
Race: North Florida R/C Racers United, 1st Annual Family Reunion
Track: Shiverville Speedway
February 2014 Club Race
By: Theo "Mr. Kojak" Price
Race: •·.·´¯`·.Capital City Raceway Off-Road Race.·´¯`·.·•
Track: Capital City Raceway

These items will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?

These items will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?

You will be logged off in seconds.

Do you want to continue your session?